2020 Leaders

Who’s leading the pack? How many points do you need to over take the leader? 

Look down and find out. 

NAMETotalSTRIPED BASSSMALLMOUTHLARGEMOUTHMUSKIEBROOKBROWNY.PERCHW. PERCHCHAIN PICKERELGASPEREAUP.SUNFISHR.B SUNFISHFLOUNDERCATFISHSUCKERCHUBFALL FISHSTURGEONSHADEEL
Chris Arnold 23013.5800000000000000000
Darrin Moran1092312.500009.7510.2517.2507001205.257000
Paul Dixon 72.75012.7500009.7510.515.250000100011.5000
Remi Power000000000000000000000
Robin Doull 91.2522.518000010.572100008.25000000
Bryan Cawthra134.524.511.5000010.51218.7510.757009.5097000
Jean Muzzerall141.5271200008.7510.51907.5001017.7586000
Andrew Burtt66.2505.5000099.2521.5000011.5008.5000
Robert Battis 38.518000009.50000009000000
Rene Pelletier141.251418.5008.5099.521.510.56.750010.507.59.5000
John Cail 158.7521.751500001012.514117.5001218.2511.59.25000
Corey Conner130.527.2513.2500008.759.2517.510.256009.7508.59000
Lee Byram 73.5017.500009.759.2513.7508007.75005.5000
Devon Maskill260000007.59.2509.250000000000
Bob Duchesneau57.750000009.51018.2506.750000012.25000
Chris Bingham83.2509.250000101219060010.508.50000
Dennis Walsh 000000000000000000000
Steve Kenny000000000000000000000
Travis Melanson97.2522.7511.2500008.591708.25001105.50000
Robert Milton000000000000000000000
Adam Davidson000000000000000000000
Justin Ives88.2520800007.5623.7505008.75005.25000
Seth Staples-Allen5622000001000000070000015
Josh Short98.251915.5000091022.500008010.250000
Gilles Pelletier72015.2500008.25621.5000011008000
James Cunningham32.522.50000090000000000000
Guillaume Cote 73.524.2510.250000902400000000000
Rob Palmer81.7501100008.251218.505.750012.508.750000
Matt Cote000000000000000000000
Peter Nyenhuis10.500000010.50000000000000
Blair Cox67.25023.5000015.7501100008.506.50000
Greg McLaughlin900000090000000000000
Josh Marr22.500000010011.500000000000
Ronnie Hooper280000001001700000000000
Adam Kelly19.250000009.759.5000000000000
Steven Chapman5501200008.5019.5110000000000
Susan Tibbetts000000000000000000000
Steven Tibbetts8.50000008.50000000000000
Sarah Bingham25.2500000010014.2500000000000
Tom Poirier30.50000008.502100000000000
Steve Morton370000000101880000000000
Bryce Stockford190000008.500000010.5000000
Brian Stockford38.250000009.5024.7500000000000
Vinal Stockford8.750000008.750000000000000
Nathan Cox34.250000008.257.5006.250011.25000000
Ted Pace12011000000000000000000
Sumi Malliet5.2504.25000000000000000000
000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000

More than just fishing.
It’s a full experience.

R

Connect with other local anglers

R

Opportunity to win great prizes

R

Fish new locations you may have never been to

R

Experience why NB is Canada's best kept fishing secret