2020 Leaders

Who’s leading the pack? How many points do you need to over take the leader? 

Look down and find out. 

NAMETotalSTRIPED BASSSMALLMOUTHLARGEMOUTHMUSKIEBROOKBROWNY.PERCHW. PERCHCHAIN PICKERELGASPEREAUP.SUNFISHR.B SUNFISHFLOUNDERCATFISHSUCKERCHUBFALL FISHSTURGEONSHADEELTarget (1pt)Lunker (3pts)Placing BonusEARNED BP'S
Chris Arnold13119.251600009.5132007.756.509.50713000432.59.5
Darrin Moran153.52318.7510.500011.510.75228.758001208.251000080210
Paul Dixon101.25012.7500001112.515.2508.2500100011.500164004
Remi Power0000000000000000000000000
Robin Doull132.7522.5181600010.59.252107.75008.250012.50007007
Bryan Cawthra202.524.51711.750001112.7521.510.7586.509.509120017.25702431
Jean Muzzerall191.527170000111322.5085.2501017.758120018501722
Andrew Burtt137.5015000012.751021.5080011.5008.533015.252002
Robert Battis87.251815.25000011014.507009008.50004004
Rene Pelletier226.251418.7517.2508.5011.512.523.2510.586010.50101200218925.542.5
John Cail212.2521.7515.7512.50001012.519.751186012.2518.2511.5120019601622
Corey Conner182.2527.2518.2514.750009.25122110.257.254.7509.7508.510.250012631017
Lee Byram105.5017.500001012.518.2508.256.7508010.25100004004
Devon Maskill3900000010.259.2509.259.250000000001001
Bob Duchesneau94.5020.2514.50009.7510.518.25070000012.250002002
Chris Bingham120.75017.50000111219.508.258010.509.2512.7500050712
Dennis Walsh52.7500000010.58.515.25070000010.50001001
Steve Kenny0000000000000000000000000
Travis Melanson167.753118.2500001012.52208.257.7501109.580015.560814
Robert Milton47.5080000900085.50000000161001
Adam Davidson22.5000000700086.5000000001001
Justin Ives120.252019.57.750009.759.2523.75080011005.250006006
Seth Staples-Allen131.75221600001112.52007.2500707.59.500154004
Josh Short117.51915.5000011.25102307008010.258.50005005
Gilles Pelletier106015.25000010.51022.508001406.2513.50004026
James Cunningham32.522.500000900000000000001001
Guillaume Cote129.2524.2514000010.2510.52408.250011.2509.7590005038
Rob Palmer94011000010.751219.2507.55012.50900004307
Matt Cote0000000000000000000000000
Peter Nyenhuis61.5011.5000011.2510.5007.50010.50010.250000000
Blair Cox88.25018000010.2512.251108009.5079.250003003
Greg McLaughlin440800009.59.5007.758.25000000001001
Josh Marr22.500000010011.5000000000001001
Ronnie Hooper2800000010017000000000001001
Adam Kelly19.250000009.759.50000000000000000
Steven Chapman6701200008.51219.51100000000001034
Susan Tibbetts0000000000000000000000000
Steven Tibbetts8.50000008.500000000000000000
Sarah Bingham45.75000000106.514.25060080000001001
Tom Poirier30.50000008.5021000000000001001
Steve Morton3700000001018800000000001001
Bryce Stockford4500000010.25017.25060010.50000001001
Brian Stockford64.2501700009.5024.75080000000002305
Vinal Stockford8.750000008.7500000000000000000
Nathan Cox70016.5000010130080011.250010.250001001
Ted Pace29012.25000090005.750000000002002
Sumi Maillet4304.2500009.502305.250000000001001
Gary Lynch154.51917.5000010.759.2522.5086.509010.2510.750016201315
Keegan Marsh58.508.5000099.5007.550800100001001
Allan Marsh99013.25000010.510.7517.7507.250090011.500181001
Tim Hill8.2508.250000000000000000000000
Andrew Palmer54.50700008.57.516.507.5006.50000001001
Konnor Nyenhuis104016000010.51321076.501007110002002
Robert Wight148.5018.251500010.259.52308.56.50120980021.53047
Dan Pike21.25011.500008.7500000000000001001
Zach Winn41.2501100008.50007.256.5000070001001
Dennis Walsh Sr24.50000006.5100070000000001001
Arliss Wilson36.500000091215.5000000000000000

More than just fishing.
It’s a full experience.

R

Connect with other local anglers

R

Opportunity to win great prizes

R

Fish new locations you may have never been to

R

Experience why NB is Canada's best kept fishing secret